Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Tabla de Resultados

EquipoPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPT
Olimpia34220868
Real España75203566
Real Sociedad85122485
Vida45140547
Motagua243107110
Marathón95023592
Juticalpa FC65131556
Platense1532011611
Honduras Progreso55212787
Social Sol FC105014371

LIGA BBVA

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Las Palmas 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
3 Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
4 Deportivo De La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 Sevilla 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
6 Real Sporting de Gijón 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Leganés 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
8 Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9 Eibar 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
10 Atlético de Madrid 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2

Próximos Partidos

28 agosto, 2016
Motagua 4:00 pm Social Sol
8 septiembre, 2016
Olimpia 7:00 pm Motagua
10 septiembre, 2016
Social Sol 7:00 pm Real Sociedad
Real España 7:00 pm Vida
Honduras Progreso 7:15 pm Marathón

Resultados

28 agosto, 2016
Real España 4 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Olimpia
Juticalpa 0 - 1 Marathón
26 agosto, 2016
Vida 0 - 0 Platense
21 agosto, 2016
Honduras Progreso 1 - 1 Juticalpa
20 agosto, 2016
Social Sol 0 - 0 Vida
Platense 1 - 0 Real España