Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Tabla de Resultados

EquipoPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPT
Olimpia42110543
Real España32110404
Real Sociedad12200416
Vida102002160
Motagua52101433
Marathón22200306
Juticalpa FC82011011
Platense62101233
HDP92002380
Social Sol FC72020002

LIGA BBVA

# Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG Pts.
1 Real Madrid 17 12 4 1 46 16 +30 40
2 Sevilla 18 12 3 3 38 22 +16 39
3 Barcelona 18 11 5 2 47 17 +30 38
4 Atlético de Madrid 18 10 4 4 32 14 +18 34
5 Villarreal 18 8 7 3 26 12 +14 31
6 Real Sociedad 17 9 2 6 28 25 +3 29
7 Athletic Bilbao 18 8 4 6 22 19 +3 28
8 Celta de Vigo 18 8 3 7 29 32 -3 27
9 Eibar 18 7 5 6 25 24 +1 26
10 Las Palmas 18 6 6 6 27 29 -2 24

Próximos Partidos

27 enero, 2017
Honduras Progreso 7:15 pm Vida
28 enero, 2017
Real España 7:00 pm Motagua
29 enero, 2017
Juticalpa 3:00 pm Real Sociedad
Platense 3:15 pm Social Sol
Olimpia 4:00 pm Marathón

Resultados

15 enero, 2017
Motagua 3 - 1 Honduras Progreso
Vida 0 - 4 Real España
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Olimpia
14 enero, 2017
Social Sol 0 - 0 Juticalpa
Marathón 2 - 0 Platense
8 enero, 2017
Olimpia 5 - 2 Honduras Progreso
Juticalpa 0 - 1 Marathón